E-LRS: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Source: | |Source: | ||
| [http://www2.uni-frankfurt.de/38656007/foerderfondslehre Förderfond Lehre of the Goethe University, Frankfurt/Main] | | [http://www2.uni-frankfurt.de/38656007/foerderfondslehre Förderfond Lehre of the Goethe University, Frankfurt/Main] | ||
|- | |||
|Team | |||
|Manfred Sailer (project leader) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Veronica Skottke (research assistent) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Suzanne Smith (research assistent) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Sabrina Weber (research assistent) | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:27, 11 October 2012
e-Learning Resources for Semantics (e-LRS)
Duration: | October 2012 - May 2013 |
Funding: | 14,500 € |
Source: | Förderfond Lehre of the Goethe University, Frankfurt/Main |
Team | Manfred Sailer (project leader) |
Veronica Skottke (research assistent) | |
Suzanne Smith (research assistent) | |
Sabrina Weber (research assistent) |