E-LRS: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- |Duration: | October 2012 - May 2013 | |- | ||
|- |Funding: |14,500 € | |Duration: | ||
|- |Source: | Förderfond Lehre of the Goethe University, Frankfurt/Main | | October 2012 - May 2013 | ||
|- | |||
|Funding: | |||
|14,500 € | |||
|- | |||
|Source: | |||
| Förderfond Lehre of the Goethe University, Frankfurt/Main | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:24, 11 October 2012
e-Learning Resources for Semantics (e-LRS)
Duration: | October 2012 - May 2013 |
Funding: | 14,500 € |
Source: | Förderfond Lehre of the Goethe University, Frankfurt/Main |