Template:Test: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|+ | |- | ||
|+ Information on the uploaded picture | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Description: | |Description: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Date: | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Author: | |||
|Frank Richter | |||
|- | |||
|Source: | |||
|www.adsjföasefjaweoiaeoaiejlskadjglöasjdgpoaweijgaeöjaeasdfsad | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 06:51, 12 October 2012
Description: | |
Date: | |
Author: | Frank Richter |
Source: | www.adsjföasefjaweoiaeoaiejlskadjglöasjdgpoaweijgaeöjaeasdfsad |
Description | English: Standing on Pennsylvania Avenue NW and look up F Street NW at the J. Edgar Hoover Building, the headquarters of the Federal Bureau of Investigation in Washington, D.C., in the United States.
Español: Edificio J. Edgar Hoover, la sede de FBI |
Date | 15 October 2005 |
Source | User:Aude |
Author | User:Aude |