User:Lisa: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
{{cc-by-nc-dn-3.0}} | {{cc-by-nc-dn-3.0}} | ||
{|- | {| | ||
|Description:|Lisa in summer 2012 | |- | ||
|Description: | |||
|Lisa in summer 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Author:|Lisa | |Author: | ||
|Lisa | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Source:|private|} | |Source: | ||
|private | |||
|- | |||
|Comment: | |||
|<additional relevant information> | |||
|} |
Revision as of 16:25, 16 October 2012
Lisa´s User Page
Personal information
Lisa comes from Bamberg and is 24 years old. She is studying in the masters program "Wirtschaftspädagogik" at the Goethe University in Frankfurt.
She likes:
- her dog
- drawing
- snowboarding
- cooking
She took the Linguistic courses:
- Introduction to Linguistics (Prof. Rado)
- Introduction to Semantics (Prof. Sailer)
Interesting Links
Licensing
Description: | Lisa in summer 2012 |
Author: | Lisa |
Source: | private |
Comment: | <additional relevant information> |