SFB441-A5: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "= Project A5 ''Distributional Idiosyncrasies'' of the SFB 441 = == Overview == {| |- |Link: |http://www.sfb441.uni-tuebingen.de/a5/ |- |Duration: | 2002-2008 |- |Funding...") |
|||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Duration: | |Duration: | ||
| 2002-2008 | | 2002-2008 | ||
|- | <!--|- | ||
|Funding: | |Funding: | ||
|<sum> | |<sum> --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Source: | |Source: | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[ | |[http://user.uni-frankfurt.de/~sailer/ Manfred Sailer], now: Frankfurt a.M. (researcher) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[http://www.soehn.net/ Jan-Philipp Soehn], now: Pons, Stuttgart (researcher) | |[http://www.soehn.net/ Jan-Philipp Soehn], now: Pons, Stuttgart (researcher) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[http://homepage.univie.ac.at/beata.trawinski/ Beata Trawiński], now: Wien (researcher) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Partners: | |Partners: |
Revision as of 08:18, 12 October 2012
Project A5 Distributional Idiosyncrasies of the SFB 441
Overview
Link: | http://www.sfb441.uni-tuebingen.de/a5/ |
Duration: | 2002-2008 |
Source: | Deutsche Forschungsgemeinschaft |
Team: | Frank Richter, Tübingen (project leader) |
Timm Lichte, now: Düsseldorf (researcher) | |
Ekaterina Ovchinnikova, now: Osnabrück (researcher) | |
Manfred Sailer, now: Frankfurt a.M. (researcher) | |
Jan-Philipp Soehn, now: Pons, Stuttgart (researcher) | |
Beata Trawiński, now: Wien (researcher) | |
Partners: | <cooperation partner> |
<cooperation partner> |
Summary
<short summary>